Stundenplan: 2.Halbjahr 2019/20

Unterrichtszeiten

 

1. Stunde 7:45 - 8:30

2. Stunde 8:35 - 9:20

              

1. große Pause von 9:20 - 9:35

 

3. Stunde 9:35 - 10:20

4. Stunde 10:25 - 11:10

 

2. große Pause von 11:10 - 11:25

 

5. Stunde 11:25 - 12:10

6. Stunde 12:15 - 13:00

 

 

1a

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

    

EU M   EU

2

EU M EU M M

3

     M SP EU EU EU

4

     EU SP EU EU MU

5

     VERF   (RE) (RE)  

6

           

 

 

 

1b

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

         

2

VERF EU EU EU EU

3

MU M EU SP EU

4

EU EU M SP EU

5

M M   (RE) M

6

    (RE) EU         

 

 

 

1c

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

EU   M M  

2

EU M EU M M

3

SP EU EU EU EU

4

SP MU VERF EU EU

5

(RE) (RK) (RE) EU (RK)

6

         

 

1d

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

VERF EU (RE) SP (RE)

2

M MU EU SP EU

3

EU M M M EU

4

  EU EU EU EU

5

        M

6

         

 

2a

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

  M (RE)   SP

2

     D D M D SP

3

SU D D SU D

4

M KU SU KU M

5

M (RE/RK)     (RK)

6

MU        

 

 

 

 

2b

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

SP (RE)   M  

2

SP D D D D

3

D M D KU SU

4

MU SU M KU SU

5

M     (RE) M

6

         

 

 

 

2c

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

(RE) SP (RE) M (FÖ)

2

D SP M D D

3

D D D SU SU

4

MA M SU KU KU

5

MU       M

6

         

 

 

 

3a

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

M   SP (RE) M

2

D D SP TG/WE D

3

D TG/WE D MU D

4

SU SU MU M SU

5

(RE) M SU E  

6

  E AG M  

 

 

 

3b

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

  (RE)   E D

2

M M D M MU

3

TG/WE SU M SU D

4

MU D E SU KU

5

D SP SU D M

6

  SP AG (RE)  

 

 

3c

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

D (RE)   M (RE)

2

D D M KU D

3

MU SU SP D SU

4

TE/WE M SP SU MU

5

SU E E D M

6

M   AG    

 

 

 

3d

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

  D   (RK) M

2

M D KU M E

3

D SU D D MU

4

D SU M M SU

5

TG/WE E SU SP (RE)

6

(RK/RE) MU AG SP  

 

 

4a

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

M M M (RK)  

2

D D D SU E

3

TG/WE SU E D SU

4

TG/WE KU D M MA

5

MU (RE) SP SU D

6

(RE/RK)   SP AG  

 

 

4b

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

(RE) M   TG/WE M

2

D D DE TG/WE D

3

E SU DE SU SU

4

M M SU MU E

5

  KU M D SP

6

  (RE) (FÖ) AG SP

 

 

 

4c

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

E   (RE) (RE) D

2

M E MU M SU

3

D D TG/WE D M

4

D SU M SU TG/WE

5

SP SCH D SU M

6

SP SCH   AG KU


 

4d

Stunde

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

E E M M (RE)

2

D D D MU M

3

D SU D TG/WE SP

4

SU SU SU TG/WE SP

5

M SCH KU D  

6

M SCH (RE) AG